Top 8 after Qualifying - Round 4

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
1Ghislaine van der TolNEDF820221523425824721413701418
2Nicki AingeENGF822022420223922522413341382
3Mai Ginge JensenDENF824521319920320925913281376
4Dennis EklundSWEM025821022822620324613711371
5Or AviramISRM020320627820823623813691369
6Paul MoorENGM024720325920421523413621362
7Kamilla KjeldsenDENF820319623221420226613131361
8Dominic BarrettENGM023623918222725821513571357

Nrs. 9 - 16 after Qualifying - Round 3

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
9Mathias ArupSWEM024723218123422123713521352
10Tore TorgersenNORM022719324718322127913501350
11Jesper AgerboDENM020224220920926422313491349
12Martin LarsenSWEM019323123323524420313391339
13Isabelle SaccoFRAF823623623420420216912811329
14Matt GilesENGM020823419525522221413281328
15Darren CundyENGM022817320621824425613251325
16Tobias KarlssonSWEM020123121623620423513231323

Nrs. 17 - 24 after Qualifying - Round 2

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
17Roel MolNEDM026322821719521320713231323
18Mats MaggiBELM019322721119824423813111311
19Mads SandbekkenNORM021522719521122623713111311
20Osku PalermaaFINM019823318427919022513091309
21Thomas LarsenDENM023221422717520525413071307
22Robert AnderssonSWEM024418623421124718213041304
23Anne Lorraine GalesDENF817821420823516325612541302
24Yoan AlixFRAM025821620221422718112981298

Nrs. 25 - 54 after Qualifying - Round 1

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
25Daniel FrenchENGM021126821418920221312971297
26Eric KokNEDM017324424122321020612971297
27Rikke Holm RasmussenDENF817523022622520418712471295
28Koen PellegromsBELM021622322622216624112941294
29Maarten PittensNEDM023722223418519022612941294
30Lisanne BreeschotenNEDF818123520320323718712461294
31Danielle van der MeerNEDF820117224424618120112451293
32Priscilla MaaswinkelNEDF818017327622820518312451293
33Gery VerbruggenBELM022821419218423723712921292
34Zara GloverENGF819219421518021524612421290
35Lotte HouboDENF822521517022122418712421290
36Nicole SandersNEDF821317922923418420212411289
37Stuart WilliamsENGM019625826420418618012881288
38Marco BaadeGERM025520321520320120812851285
39Frederik OhrgaardDENM021616520522621425712831283
40Olav OlsenNORM023417823118020125812821282
41Robert KendallENGM018822521022326916612811281
42Martin PaulssonSWEM020421522121324718012801280
43Michael Di GiornoNEDM021017124420221223912781278
44Nick PlummenNEDM021124723819016722312761276
45Erik AndersinSWEM021020422719821522212761276
46Jimmy Dan MortensenDENM015122118224424123212711271
47Jason WalshAUSM019120519922822022612691269
48Britt BrøndstedDENF818724519516621421212191267
49Claus SørensenDENM025718417022124318912641264
50Geoffrey CirkelNEDM019723522222016322512621262
51Michell StinissenNEDM018119321415126825412611261
52Mikael KanoldSWEM019421121521820621612601260
53Sofie LomholdtDENF820920818022122317112121260
54Rasmus UssingDENM022219420819025718812591259

Top 6 Squads 1-4 - Round 1

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
1Peter SmitsNEDM016023119624122320712581258
2Mario OtteNEDM020119519321522622312531253
3Christian KweensNEDM019220117924725817612531253
4Jimmy RavezBELM018416622422422023412521252
5Gery HacquinBELM018523520723718020712511251
6Carmen HaandrikmanNEDF820820818621421216511931241

Top 4 Desperado Squad - Round 1

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
1Anders VorborgDENM025100000251251
2Stefan KlockgetherGERM023700000237237
3Kim BrøndstedDENM023300000233233
4Klaus BernhardtGERM022500000225225